Team informatie

Trainingstijden

  • Maandag 19:15 - 20:15 uur
  • Woensdag 18:45 - 20:00 uur

Trainers

  • Johan
  • Sacha
  • Justin

Teamleden

Stand

  • Stand Jongens A 1e Klasse D 1e helft
    # Team Wed Pnt Set+ Set-
    1Dosko JA 11045355
    2Limes JA 110383111
    3Univé-LVV JA 110322615
    4VTC Woerden JA 110242022
    5Taurus JA 210141229
    6VV Utrecht JA 310131230
    7Castellum JA 1109933

Programma

  • Meer info
    28 feb. 19:30: Univé-LVV JA 1 - VIVES JA 1
    2 mrt. 10:30: VIVES JA 1 - Univé-LVV JA 1
    9 mrt. 15:00: Univé-LVV JA 1 - ZVH JA 1
    16 mrt. 16:00: VV Utrecht JA 4 - Univé-LVV JA 1
    23 mrt. 15:00: Univé-LVV JA 1 - VTC Woerden JA 1
    5 apr. 20:30: Taurus JA 2 - Univé-LVV JA 1
    13 apr. 15:00: Univé-LVV JA 1 - Taurus JA 2

Uitslagen

  • VTC Woerden JA 1 - Univé-LVV JA 1, Uitslag: 1-3
    Setstanden: 16-25, 18-25, 25-9, 18-25
  • ZVH JA 1 - Univé-LVV JA 1, Uitslag: 0-4
    Setstanden: 21-25, 24-26, 19-25, 23-25
  • Univé-LVV JA 1 - VV Utrecht JA 4, Uitslag: 3-1
    Setstanden: 25-18, 25-18, 25-18, 21-25
  • Univé-LVV JA 1 - Dosko JA 1, Uitslag: 1-3
    Setstanden: 25-21, 23-25, 22-25, 21-25
  • VV Utrecht JA 3 - Univé-LVV JA 1, Uitslag: 0-4
    Setstanden: 13-25, 10-25, 24-26, 15-25
  • Dosko JA 1 - Univé-LVV JA 1, Uitslag: 3-1
    Setstanden: 25-18, 22-25, 25-21, 25-14
  • Univé-LVV JA 1 - Limes JA 1, Uitslag: 3-2
    Setstanden: 25-23, 25-20, 23-25, 23-25, 15-8
  • Castellum JA 1 - Univé-LVV JA 1, Uitslag: 0-4
    Setstanden: 22-25, 23-25, 21-25, 17-25
  • Univé-LVV JA 1 - VV Utrecht JA 3, Uitslag: 4-0
    Setstanden: 25-14, 25-13, 25-20, 25-20
  • Taurus JA 2 - Univé-LVV JA 1, Uitslag: 1-3
    Setstanden: 21-25, 14-25, 25-22, 16-25
  • Limes JA 1 - Univé-LVV JA 1, Uitslag: 4-0
    Setstanden: 25-22, 25-21, 25-13, 25-23
  • Univé-LVV JA 1 - Castellum JA 1, Uitslag: 3-1
    Setstanden: 25-14, 16-25, 25-15, 25-16
  • Univé-LVV JA 1 - VTC Woerden JA 1, Uitslag: 3-1
    Setstanden: 23-25, 25-10, 25-13, 25-19