Team informatie

Trainingstijden

  • Maandag 18:15 - 19:15 uur
  • Woensdag 18:00 - 19:15 uur

Trainers

  • Niels
  • Laura
  • Mirte

Teamleden

Stand

  • Stand Jongens B 2e Klasse E 1e helft
    # Team Wed Pnt Set+ Set-
    1VOC-Maarssen JB 11047373
    2Jupiter JB 11039329
    3DOS JB 110322615
    4Univé-LVV JB 110191525
    5Bourgondië JB 2107634
    6Waterlanders JB 1106535

Programma

  • Meer info
    6 mrt. 18:45: Univé-LVV JB 1 - MVC JB 1
    23 mrt. 13:00: Univé-LVV JB 1 - ZVH JB 1
    30 mrt. 12:00: Jupiter JB 1 - Univé-LVV JB 1
    6 apr. 13:00: Univé-LVV JB 1 - VCH JB 1
    13 apr. 13:00: Univé-LVV JB 1 - Jupiter JB 1

Uitslagen

  • VCH JB 1 - Univé-LVV JB 1, Uitslag: 0-4
    Setstanden: 22-25, 13-25, 18-25, 14-25
  • Univé-LVV JB 1 - Jupiter JB 2, Uitslag: 0-4
    Setstanden: 18-25, 17-25, 17-25, 20-25
  • MVC JB 1 - Univé-LVV JB 1, Uitslag: 3-1
    Setstanden: 25-22, 24-26, 25-15, 25-22
  • Jupiter JB 2 - Univé-LVV JB 1, Uitslag: 1-3
    Setstanden: 20-25, 19-25, 25-20, 19-25
  • ZVH JB 1 - Univé-LVV JB 1, Uitslag: 3-1
    Setstanden: 25-20, 25-14, 25-16, 17-25
  • Univé-LVV JB 1 - Jupiter JB 1, Uitslag: 0-4
    Setstanden: 10-25, 21-25, 20-25, 20-25
  • Waterlanders JB 1 - Univé-LVV JB 1, Uitslag: 1-3
    Setstanden: 25-17, 22-25, 15-25, 13-25
  • Bourgondië JB 2 - Univé-LVV JB 1, Uitslag: 1-3
    Setstanden: 26-24, 19-25, 19-25, 11-25
  • Univé-LVV JB 1 - VOC-Maarssen JB 1, Uitslag: 0-4
    Setstanden: 12-25, 12-25, 14-25, 22-25
  • Jupiter JB 1 - Univé-LVV JB 1, Uitslag: 3-1
    Setstanden: 21-25, 25-20, 25-17, 25-16
  • DOS JB 1 - Univé-LVV JB 1, Uitslag: 4-0
    Setstanden: 25-11, 25-17, 25-23, 26-24
  • Univé-LVV JB 1 - DOS JB 1, Uitslag: 1-3
    Setstanden: 15-25, 15-25, 25-16, 14-25
  • Univé-LVV JB 1 - Waterlanders JB 1, Uitslag: 4-0
    Setstanden: 25-7, 25-19, 25-9, 25-22
  • Univé-LVV JB 1 - Bourgondië JB 2, Uitslag: 3-1
    Setstanden: 25-15, 21-25, 25-18, 25-14
  • VOC-Maarssen JB 1 - Univé-LVV JB 1, Uitslag: 4-0
    Setstanden: 25-7, 25-9, 25-15, 25-12