Team informatie

Trainingstijden

  • woensdag 19:30 tot 21:00

Trainers

  • Jan Verburg

Teamleden

  • Esther de Bruijn
  • Mayke van der Hoeven
  • Jaleesa Blokker
  • Marije Will
  • Brenda van Bilsem
  • Larissa van der Hoeven
  • Kaylee Ruis
  • Britt Leijendekkers
  • Mirte M.M. Nieuwpoort
  • Marit Abeling
  • Laura den Hoed
  • Marijn Rijdes
  • Allysia van Leeuwen

Stand

  • Stand Dames 3e Klasse Q
    # Team Wed Pnt Set+ Set-
    1OKV DS 21254435
    2MVC DS 112473812
    3Univé-LVV DS 111383115
    4DVC DS 313332928
    5De Valk DS 111272323
    6Boni DS 611272223
    7VSTS DS 413272432
    8Bevoc DS 211171532
    9Limes DS 812131339
    10Jupiter DS 512121140

Programma

Uitslagen