Team informatie

Trainingstijd
  - woensdag 19:30 - 21:00 uur

Trainer
  - Jan Verburg

Coaches
  - Rijk Sanders
  - Conny van Apeldoorn

Teamleden
  - Esther de Bruijn
  - Jaleesa Blokker
  - Kaylee Ruis
  - Wendy van Kats
  - Brenda van Bilsem
  - Allysia van Leeuwen
  - Mayke van der Hoeven
  - Larissa van der Hoeven

Stand

  • Stand Dames 3e Klasse T
    # Team Wed Pnt Set+ Set-
    1Werkhoven DS 114584710
    2Univé-LVV DS 115564618
    3VIVES DS 513443519
    4Shot DS 313373426
    5Majella DS 514393226
    6Jupiter DS 312292728
    7Bevoc DS 213272331
    8Boni DS 514242039
    9VV Utrecht DS 1112141437
    10Bourgondië DS 2142751

Programma

Uitslagen