Team informatie

Trainingstijden

  • donderdag 20:30 tot 22:00

Trainers

  • Ron van den Berg

Teamleden

  • Antoinette van Kats
  • Agnes de Vos
  • Christine Snoek
  • Tineke de Jong
  • Lia Bergstra
  • Annemieke Aantjes

Stand

  • Stand Recreanten Utrecht Dames Poule C
    # Team Wed Pnt Set+ Set-
    1Tovo DR 11625257
    2Servia DR 316212111
    3Univé-LVV DR 116202012
    4VIVES DR 316181814
    5De Valk DR 316171715
    6Tovo DR 316161616
    7VTC Woerden DR 416151517
    8Boni DR 416151517
    9E.S.T.A. DR 1168824
    10VIVES DR 4165527

Teamsponsor

Programma