Team informatie

Trainingstijden

  • maandag 19:30 tot 21:00

Trainers

  • Rob Jansen

Teamleden

  • Hannie den Oudsten
  • Sacha Slijm
  • Lidy Nawijn
  • Petra Verbaan
  • Anja van Ieperen
  • Lidia van Hulsteijn
  • Marte Brouwer-Zweers
  • Gea van Leeuwen
  • Jenneke van den Broek-Burgwal
  • Wendy van Kats
  • Leonie Endeveld

Stand

  • Stand Recreanten Gouwe/Utrecht Dames B
    # Team Wed Pnt Set+ Set-
    1VIVES DR 1934342
    2Lunetten DR 2827275
    3Shot DR 210252515
    4Tovo DR 29242412
    5Jupiter DR 28141418
    6Univé-LVV DR 28141418
    7VSTS DR 19101026
    8Bevoc DR 1105535
    9Animo '72 DR 173325

Programma

Uitslagen