Team informatie

Trainingstijd
 - woensdag 21:00 - 22:30 uur

Trainer
 - Jan Verburg

Teamleden
 - Yannick Brouwer
 - Jesse Frericks
 - Michiel Kappetein
 - Mitchell Sanders
 - Dylan Sanders
 - Jowy de Heij
 - Levi de Heij
 - Mathijs Schenkel
 - Stefan Aantjes
 - Swen Jansen

Stand

  • Stand Heren 4e Klasse J
    # Team Wed Pnt Set+ Set-
    1Boni HS 31777638
    2Cratos HS 214554615
    3VC Houten HS 215463824
    4NVC HS 415413428
    5Univé-LVV HS 114383228
    6VTC Woerden HS 716403435
    7Cito HS 316373338
    8UVV/Sphynx HS 418322748
    9VCH HS 216232146
    10Limes HS 414191642
    11Tovo HS 615171547

Programma

Uitslagen