Team informatie

Trainingstijd
 - woensdag 20:45 - 22:15 uur

Trainer
 - Henk Visée

Teamleden
 - Henk Visée
 - Bert Brouwer
 - Jan Schalkwijk
 - Eelco Tigchelaar
 - Rik van Bezooijen
 - Peter van Vuuren
 - Ronald Verbaan
 - Peter Kuijff
 - Rien de Bel
 - Justin van Vuuren

Stand

  • Stand Heren 4e Klasse K
    # Team Wed Pnt Set+ Set-
    1Musketiers HS 11574591
    2Switch HS 616604718
    3VOC-Maarssen HS 317614921
    4VIVES HS 716463729
    5Univé-LVV HS 216423633
    6VV Utrecht HS 1015373032
    7VCV HS 515282439
    8USV Protos HS 715232142
    9Boni HS 416222048
    10Irene HS 416212047
    11UVV/Sphynx HS 315161649

Programma

Uitslagen