Team informatie

Trainingstijden

  • donderdag 20:30 tot 22:00

Trainers

  • Ron van den Berg

Teamleden

  • Egbert Brouwer
  • Jan Bos
  • Rob Jansen
  • Adrie van Kats
  • Ernst Müller
  • Adwin van Schaaik
  • Piet de Vos
  • Ron van den Berg

Stand

  • Stand Recreanten Utrecht Heren Poule C
    # Team Wed Pnt Set+ Set-
    1RVN HR 21631311
    2VIVES HR 316222210
    3Univé-LVV HR 116222210
    4vc Nuevo HR 416222210
    5NVC HR 416171715
    6NVC HR 216141418
    7OKV HR 216131319
    8Shot HR 116101022
    9Taurus HR 3167725
    10NVC HR 3162230

Teamsponsor

Programma