Team informatie

Trainingstijden

  • donderdag 20:30 tot 22:00

Trainers

  • Ron van den Berg

Teamleden

  • Marte Brouwer
  • Rob Jansen
  • Henja van Diermen
  • Karin Goudriaan
  • Marco Hommering

Stand

  • Stand Recreanten Utrecht Mix Poule D
    # Team Wed Pnt Set+ Set-
    1Lunetten XR 52439399
    2Univé-LVV XR 124363612
    3Snacksappeal XR 124353513
    4VOC-Maarssen XR 524343414
    5VIVES XR 524303018
    6VC Houten XR 224272721
    7Bourgondië XR 224242424
    8VOC-Maarssen XR 224232325
    9VIVES XR 624232325
    10Wilhelmina XR 124232325
    11Boni XR 224212127
    12Kromme Rijn XR 124181830
    13RVN XR 124171731
    14VlerkMix XR 124161632
    15VV Utrecht XR 824101038
    16Boni XR 4248840

Programma