Team informatie

Trainingstijden

  • donderdag 20:30 tot 22:00

Trainers

  • Ron van den Berg

Teamleden

  • Marte Brouwer
  • Rob Jansen
  • Henja van Diermen
  • Karin Goudriaan
  • Marco Hommering

Stand

  • Stand Recreanten Utrecht Mix Poule C
    # Team Wed Pnt Set+ Set-
    1VC Houten XR 11624248
    2Lunetten XR 21623239
    3VV Utrecht POO XR 316212111
    4De Valk XR 116212111
    5VOC-Maarssen XR 316202012
    6Serve'72 XR 116191913
    7VIVES XR 316171715
    8Lunetten XR 516161616
    9Lunetten XR 616161616
    10Fit XR 116151517
    11Snacksappeal XR 116121220
    12VOC-Maarssen XR 416101022
    13Univé-LVV XR 116101022
    14VIVES XR 4168824
    15VOC-Maarssen XR 6168824

Programma